JUDO CLUB  COUHE
27 Février 2022

TOURNOI NATIONAL CADETS CADETTES LABEL A DE LA VILLE DE LORMONT

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
CHAUVERON Cloe  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
CORBIN Camiile  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 10pts )
BOUTIN Camille  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
4
NEUWE Candice  ( 33, AQU )
J C.BOURG/GIRONDE
-48
( + 10pts )
WALTER Nina  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
PRIBAT Louisa  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
LAVOIE Naomi  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 20pts )
MAU Alice  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
5( + 20pts )
LARRONDE Laure  ( 47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
SABAN Chloe  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7( + 10pts )
LOURENCO Sarah  ( 33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
7( + 10pts )
MAYS Eva  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
CHARRADI Ines  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESSAIGNE Helena  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
HAINGUE Alexiane  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
-52
( + 30pts )
BERRIOT Eilys  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 20pts )
LEBRAN Melody  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
BOURDOLE Zia  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
MOULIN Emma  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
5
HOUEILLE Maelle  ( 33, AQU )
SHODAN CLUB ARESIEN JUDO JUJIT
5
PAVIA Jade  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7
DOMEC Laure  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
7
DUBOIS Elisa  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
DE BROUCKER Salome  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
DORHRI Aya  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC
LUCBERT Zoe  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
-57
( + 20pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MORISSET Cassandre  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 27pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
5
CATILLON Anais  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
NAGERL Momoko  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
7
FOUGERE Sam  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
7( + 10pts )
SCHWAB Lila  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
HACALA Andrea  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
LABOY Ines  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
NC
PASQUIER Cyriane  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
-63
( + 7pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
( + 10pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
( + 27pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
LEFRANC Louise  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
5( + 10pts )
OMARI Hakima  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5( + 20pts )
ROCHA Dunvel  ( 33, AQU )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
7
BOMMARCHOU Alyssa  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DE CARVALHO Mila  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
CHAPRON Zoe  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
DINVAUX Lila  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
-70
BOURDON Sara  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOURDON Honorine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BELLOCQ Amelie  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
( + 10pts )
NACHAT Chaima  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 10pts )
BONNEAU OFFRET Faustine  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE DU Maya  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7
SABLON Lalie  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
+70
( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Souad  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 30pts )
DOUCET Clemence  ( 33, AQU )
JC PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
ROUX Dona  ( 24, AQU )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
4( + 10pts )
DIAZ BOILEAU Constance  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
MARTIN Lise  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-46
( + 27pts )
SYLVAIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
DUBOURDIEU Aurelien  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
ALVARD Corto  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 20pts )
GUIRAL Thomas  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5
ELABED Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5( + 10pts )
REGNER Tom  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
7
BENZAZA Anis  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
7
LAGRANGE Pablo  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
-50
( + 10pts )
TALON Tiago  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NAGERL Akira  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
( + 10pts )
BARROUILHET Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
DAVID Yann  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
5( + 10pts )
LANGLADE Clement  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
LIPOVAC Basile  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
GIULIANI Clement  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
7( + 10pts )
PELLETIER-REINARD Toussaint  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO DU BUSHIDO
NC
ALUNNO Ugo  ( 33, AQU )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
NC
FORT Axel  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
-55
( + 10pts )
ROBULET Dimitrii  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BLANCHARD Gabin  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
FAVREAU Lois  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 40pts )
ROBIN Louis  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
5( + 20pts )
ALQUIER Gabin  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
5( + 30pts )
DREILLARD Paul  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ET-TABTI PENNECOT Ayman  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 20pts )
SANTA MARIA Theo  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
DANILIUK Daniil  ( 33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
NC
MACALUSO Neo  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
MEYNARD Titouan  ( 33, AQU )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOILIM Matheo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
NOGUEIRA Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO DU BUSHIDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERNOT Anton  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
PICARD Dimitri  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
RENARD Dylan  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
-60
( + 20pts )
LOUETTE Syuma  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
ROCAMORA Anthony  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 47pts )
DELABALLE Audry  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 10pts )
GOUGE Colin  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
FONTAN Mathis  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
5( + 7pts )
GUEYFIER Iban  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
7( + 20pts )
JACQUOT Julien  ( 64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
7( + 30pts )
SEYRAL Mathis  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
NC( + 20pts )
BALLA Ethan  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
BERGEMINE Alexandre  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERNAUDEAU Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
CHEVALIER-MORCEAU Lukas  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
DOS REIS Corentin  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 10pts )
EICHELBRENNER Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
CREON JUDO CLUB
NC
ESTEVE Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
FACHAUX Kevan  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
GUEYFIER Yon  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 10pts )
METAYER Matheo  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
OLIVIER Zacharie  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
PERQUIN Hector  ( 33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
-66
( + 27pts )
SENTENAC Oihan  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
BERTEAU Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
( + 30pts )
KORCZYNSKI Tristan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
LENER Medhi  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5( + 10pts )
FAVREAU Abel  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 30pts )
RONDEAU Arthur  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
7( + 20pts )
GILBERT Thomas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 30pts )
MISSOUM Iwen  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
ASSILA LEMAIRE Sven  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
BALLANGER-CHALARD Baptiste  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 20pts )
BURTIN Guilhem  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
CALUWAERTS Alexandre  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
CORTINHAS Lionel  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
COURTADON Titouan  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO RETAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEMOULINS Mathis  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
EL.OUARDI Chems.eddine  ( 33, AQU )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
NC
GASPARD Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 20pts )
GERAUD Nathan  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
GERMAIN Marc  ( 33, AQU )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC
HATTON Spencer  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
HOTELIN Herwan  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 20pts )
LECOESTER Audric  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC( + 10pts )
LOUBIOU Logan  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
NC
MELEARD Yann-Kel  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 14pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
NEBTI Mohamed  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 20pts )
NJABO TCHAMFONG Valentin  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
RAMSIN Karl  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
ROBLES Sacha  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 10pts )
ZOHRABYAN Hamlet  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
-73
( + 10pts )
EL MEKKAOUI Kais  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
LADRA Adonnys  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 47pts )
BRANTHOME Leo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
PENA Alexandre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
5( + 27pts )
BOUZATS Ilhan  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
5( + 30pts )
GHAZARIAN David  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
7( + 10pts )
CARRERE Antton  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
7( + 27pts )
LETELLIER Victor  ( 86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
BEY Rayan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
CATON Marius  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB ATHL. CARIGNANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
DIBAR Nolhan  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
FERCHAUD Guilhem  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
GHELDOF Lenny  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
LASTENNET Ewen  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
LEQUARRE Noa  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 17pts )
M KHANNAT Ilies  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
MALEVILLE Sylvain  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
MORICEAU Noa  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
NAMUR Till  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC
TSECHOEV Moukhammad  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
-81
RIO Mael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
ERCHOUK Zayan  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
MAZOUZI Mouhamed  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE Rayan Eddine  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 10pts )
RAGUES Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
7
CAMPO Marvin  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7
MAESTRO Ethan  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
LABOURDETTE Enzo  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
LEROUX Benjamin  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
-90
( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
MURSALZADE Babek  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
PREVOT Adrien  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 20pts )
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FEUERSTEIN Pierre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
5( + 10pts )
OSSETE Josse  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7
VAZ Lucas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
+90
NC
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE