JUDO CLUB  COUHE
19 Mars 2022

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL NA CADETS 1D 2021/2022

Épreuves


-40
TOURNADE Ninon  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
-44
PRIBAT Louisa  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
BOUTIN Camille  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
MALBET Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
4( + 10pts )
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
5
BLANCHON Lena  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
-48
( + 20pts )
AYMARD Tifenn  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 27pts )
MAU Alice  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 20pts )
LARRONDE Laure  ( 47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
TAUSSAC Margaux  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5
HERVILLY Giovana  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
5
SABAN Chloe  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7( + 10pts )
BOISSIERE Amandine  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DESSAIGNE Helena  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
CIBLAC Lucie  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
KHARRAT Ines  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PRAT Juliette  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
ROMANA Manon  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
NC
TERRIER Maylis  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
-52
( + 27pts )
ROTH Maiwenn  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 30pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOURDOLE Zia  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
COMEYNE Manon  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 30pts )
ENCARNACAO Clara  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.AMBESIEN
5( + 30pts )
HAINGUE Alexiane  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 20pts )
BERRIOT Eilys  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
7( + 20pts )
MOUCHARD Clarisse  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ANFAF Soraya  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BARBUT Jade  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC
CAILLAUD Romane  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
CHEVROT Amelie-Rose  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Elisa  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
GOLIAS Julie  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
GUITTARD Jenny  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Romane  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
JOUSSEAUME Eloise  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
NC
LAVAUZELLE Eva  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
LUCBERT Zoe  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
MAMADOU Salma  ( 64, AQU )
SECTION PALOISE JUDOJUJITSU ED
NC( + 20pts )
NAGERL Momoko  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC
PELLET Olivia  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SAINT-BLANCARD Eloise  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
THIBAUDEAU Eva  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-57
( + 10pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
( + 30pts )
BARBIER Emma  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
CHUPEAU Ilona  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
MORISSET Cassandre  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
5
FOUGERE Sam  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
5( + 37pts )
VIGUIE Katel  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
7( + 20pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
7( + 17pts )
HACALA Andrea  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
BARGET Lou  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
BOURACHOT Maeva  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BREMONT Celia  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
CATILLON Anais  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CHEHAMI Thanina  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DAUBET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DJAHNIT Rima  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
DUBOS Clara  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC( + 10pts )
GERSET Manon  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
JARJANETTE Oceane  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
LAMOUROUX Louna  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC( + 10pts )
MANDIGOUT Leonie  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAROTEL Manon  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARTY Jessica  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
MEDELLELE Kelya  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC
MOUTAWAKIL Mona  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
MUSSEAU Anais  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
PAVAN Ophelie  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC( + 20pts )
SCHWAB Lila  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
-63
LEFRANC Louise  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 30pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GRIGNARD Zoe  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 30pts )
GUIZALMONT Lison  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 40pts )
MARCEL Elisa  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5
RECAN Nina  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7
ANFAF Sabrina  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BOMMARCHOU Leila  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CHAPRON Zoe  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
CHARPENTIER Olympe  ( 86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
DE CARVALHO Mila  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
GHEZAYEL Senea  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
JEANBRUN--LORS Ilona  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
OLIVIER Charlotte  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
OMARI Hakima  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
POATY Beyhane  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
ROCHA Dunvel  ( 33, AQU )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
NC
SERENA Candice  ( 40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
-70
( + 40pts )
LE MOING Enorah  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
( + 30pts )
LASSALLE-BONNEAU Emma  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
( + 30pts )
BOURDON Honorine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE DU Maya  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5( + 30pts )
GRELIER Angy  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
LAVAUZELLE Lucy  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7( + 17pts )
BELLOCQ Amelie  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7( + 10pts )
LOUIS Marine  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC
BASSOULET Louna  ( 24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BONNEAU OFFRET Faustine  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC
CARMAGNAC-GILBERT Gwendoline  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DEYTS Clemence  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC
LAFARGE Enora  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
MEZIANI Aicha  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
PECKHAM Jade  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
RIBE Heidy  ( 24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
+70
( + 30pts )
NACHAT Chaima  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
MARTIN Lise  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 20pts )
DIAZ BOILEAU Constance  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 17pts )
DOUCET Clemence  ( 33, AQU )
JC PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRADIGNAN
5( + 20pts )
MOULIN Anais  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
5( + 10pts )
ROUX Dona  ( 24, AQU )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CREMET Margaud  ( 64, AQU )
AMIS E L MAULEON
7
MARC-DASSAC Zulma  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
BROUHOT Estelle  ( 87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC
VIALA Melissa  ( 33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
NC
YALCIN Aleyna  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-46
( + 27pts )
MAINE Hugo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
BENZAZA Anis  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
ALVARD Corto  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
ELABED Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
CARON Mylan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
DUBOURDIEU Aurelien  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
7( + 20pts )
CAILLAU Antonin  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
7( + 20pts )
LACROIX ROBLES Ethan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BENARD Nolan  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
DUBOURG-MASSE Alban  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
FERRE Enzo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
FORT Axel  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
LAGRANGE Pablo  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
MANO Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
PAPON Louis  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
SABATIER Quentin  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
-50
DAVID Yann  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
( + 40pts )
NAGERL Akira  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
( + 30pts )
BARROUILHET Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 30pts )
LOIACONO Leo  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
5( + 20pts )
FREYERMUTH Pierre  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
REGNER Tom  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
7( + 10pts )
DELAETER Jean  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7( + 20pts )
HAMOUDI Otmane  ( 16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BARTHES Matteo  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERNATAS Adrien  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC
DESNOES Marin  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 10pts )
EL ABDELLAOUI Elvis  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC
GIULIANI Clement  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
GUYOT Mathieu  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
NC
LANGLADE Clement  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LAUWERS Martin  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
LETAC Nathan  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
LIPOVAC Basile  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
PELLETIER-REINARD Toussaint  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO DU BUSHIDO
NC
PUGELLIER Baptiste  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
PUJOS Matheo  ( 33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
-55
( + 30pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
BLANCHARD Gabin  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
IBANEZ Noah  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 20pts )
SARPEDON Timotei  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5( + 37pts )
ALQUIER Gabin  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
5( + 40pts )
FAVREAU Lois  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 30pts )
LEAUTE Axel  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 20pts )
ROBIN Louis  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
ALIEV Danial  ( 33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
BASSARD Paul  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
BOURDEIX Florentin  ( 87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DA CRUZ Diago  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
DELOS Gabin  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
DREILLARD Paul  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ET-TABTI PENNECOT Ayman  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ETCHEBARNE Mathieu  ( 64, AQU )
AMIS E L MAULEON
NC
FORT Elliott  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
HOURCADE Lucas  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Donovan  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
LE HENANFF Tom  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
MENANTEAU Remi  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
MIETTE Theo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
MINATCHY Titouan  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
MOILIM Matheo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PERNOT Antton  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
RENARD Dylan  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 10pts )
ROTUREAU Maxence  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
SZWAJA Hugo  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
TARLE Vincent  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
VETOIS Remi  ( 17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
-60
( + 40pts )
GILBERT Thomas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 30pts )
ROCAMORA Anthony  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
GOUGE Colin  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NEBTI Mohamed  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5( + 40pts )
DELABALLE Audry  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5( + 37pts )
ESTEVE Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
7
DEVAUX Clement  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
7( + 20pts )
NDOKO MATOS Maxime  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
ASSILA LEMAIRE Sven  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 10pts )
BEN MOHAMED Malik  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC
BERGEMINE Alexandre  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERNAUDEAU Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BOURDAIN Rafael  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
DUCOURAU Remi  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
FABRE Sacha  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
FACHAUX Kevan  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 7pts )
FLOIRAS Toan  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
GABORIAU Marius  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAUDY Mathis  ( 87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC
JACQUOT Julien  ( 64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JARRY Enzo  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
LAFENETRE Bastien  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC( + 20pts )
LECOESTER Audric  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
METAYER Matheo  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
PERQUIN Hector  ( 33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
POITOU Ylann  ( 17, AQU )
ATLANTIQUE JUDO
NC
SEYRAL Mathis  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
-66
( + 37pts )
FAVREAU Abel  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
BERTEAU Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
( + 20pts )
KORCZYNSKI Tristan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
LENER Medhi  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5( + 20pts )
CORTINHAS Lionel  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 20pts )
MAGNIN Teo  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
7
GENDRON Nolan  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7
MARTET Pierre  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
BIROT Gabriel  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
BOUE Noah  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BURTIN Guilhem  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
DEMOULINS Mathis  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ESTEVE Maxence  ( 40, AQU )
STADE MONTOIS
NC
FRANCISQUE Clement  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
GAMBART Germain  ( 47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC
GHELDOF Lenny  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUITTEAUD Noa  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LANDES Maxime  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
LAVAUD Loan  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
LE TOQUIN Gaspard  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
MAISURADZE Wache  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
MAURICE Lucas  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
MOHAMED Rakibou  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
NJABO TCHAMFONG Valentin  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
OLIVIER Zacharie  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
PEREZ Mattin  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC
PIERRON Lucas  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
PRADERE Andoni  ( 64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 20pts )
RAMSIN Karl  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
-73
( + 17pts )
LACLIE Alexandre  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 10pts )
IZAMBARD Lucas  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 10pts )
LADRA Adonnys  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 40pts )
TRUFFANDIER Yael  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LETELLIER Victor  ( 86, AQU )
ASVM
5( + 27pts )
TSECHOEV Moukhammad  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
7( + 10pts )
DIBAR Nolhan  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7( + 30pts )
MORAINE Romain  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BATBEDAT Aubain  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
BONNEAU Hugo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BOULAUD Cyriack  ( 87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC
BRANTHOME Leo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
CIERZNIEWSKY Boris  ( 33, AQU )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC( + 20pts )
COHEN MASSIMA Axel  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
COMUGNARO Lucas  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
NC
ESTUME PIERRE LOUIS Rodman Denis  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
FERCHAUD Guilhem  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
FERRO Vince  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
HATTON Spencer  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
HAUCIARTS Alexy  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
HOTELIN Herwan  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
LE MOING Lukas  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC( + 10pts )
M KHANNAT Ilies  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
MORAND--RASSINOUX Lilo  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
NAMUR Till  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC
PAPON Nolan  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
-81
ERCHOUK Zayan  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
GUERRY Mathis  ( 17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
( + 7pts )
GROS Alexis  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
( + 40pts )
SUZYUMOV Viktor  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
5( + 10pts )
MAESTRO Ethan  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
5( + 20pts )
PAPY Theotime  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
7( + 20pts )
LABROUSSE Quentin  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MAGNAUD Adrien  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
AGENEAU Lucas  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
AUGER Raphael  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
AURY Leonard  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE Rayan Eddine  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
CAMPO Marvin  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
CAZALY Bastien  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
DE JESUS Pedro Antonio Gerard  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
DUFRANNE Loris  ( 40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
NC
LEROUX Benjamin  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
-90
( + 20pts )
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
( + 10pts )
DAPHNE Melogan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
PREVOT Adrien  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 20pts )
ZHANG Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
ARDANUY Ronan  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
5( + 20pts )
FEUERSTEIN Pierre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
7
BELLEUVRE Clement  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7
DELHAMENDE Clement  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
COLAK Ummeyir  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
IACHI Hugo  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
+90
( + 10pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
FLOGNY Lorenzo  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17