JUDO CLUB  COUHE

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
PLUCAIN Coraline  ( 33, AQU )
US SADIRACAISE -JUDO-
( + 10pts )
FRUCHET Juliette  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
MAURIAUD Oceane  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
POLIDANO Justine  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 10pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 10pts )
MONNET Savay  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
DAGNAC Clara  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
MULLER Lisa  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
BRIERE Maeva  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
DANSEUX Solene  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
EUTHINE Coralie  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
FAVRET Lucile  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
HORN Pauline  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
JEGOUREL Lucie  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
KOCH Maeva  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
MARTIN Camille  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
NADAU Gaelle  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAY Norma  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SERRA LUCCHESI Maelys  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
THILLAY Charlene  ( 77, IDF )
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
-52
( + 50pts )
BOTHY Sarah  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
LECERF Lilou  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 40pts )
FERREIRA Cathy  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 34pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 27pts )
BRUN Lea  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 50pts )
MARY LEBLANC Celie  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
BEAUCHAMP Iliona  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
7( + 37pts )
DELPLANQUE Oceane  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
ALBERT Lyse  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BASTERREIX Margaux  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BRINSOLARO Romane  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHABELLARD Camille  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
CHAILLOT Axelle  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
CHARLES Lilou  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
CHOCHOY Coline  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
DAGUIN Ambre  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
DELHUMEAU Lea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DEROUDILHE Julie  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DESARNAUD Julie  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
GAGNEUX Aurore  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
HERLAN Tina  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
HERON Thais  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
LABOY Mathilde  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
NC
LACHAL Charlotte  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LACROIX Angelique  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
LEDIG Alexia  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
LENGLET Marylou  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
LLORENS Julia  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
LUCAS Romane  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Helene  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
MERANCIENNE Andrea  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
PELTIER Lauriane  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
PERROT Alizee  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
PIRES Sarah  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
QUEMENER Joy  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
SABRI Dounia  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 30pts )
SEIGNER Juline  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VARILHES Liliane  ( 93, IDF )
E. S. STAINS
NC
VOGEL Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
-57
( + 10pts )
LABIAUX Chloe  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 24pts )
LE DOUARIN Naima  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 47pts )
BERTINO Eline  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 50pts )
MICHAUD Manon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
ESPOSITO Julie  ( 64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
5( + 17pts )
MAILLE Mathilde  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
CHARNOZ Angele  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7( + 30pts )
GARCIA Marjorie  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
ANSEAUME Gwladys  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
ASARO Clara  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
BABANDO Perrine  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BLOT Charlotte  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
BOQUET Lenaig  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 7pts )
CARTERON Lea  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
CHAN KY TO Constance  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CHEREAU Alison  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
DEFRANCE Anne Laure  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
DEMIN Luna  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
DERION Maelys  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DOS-SANTOS Beatrice  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
DUBECH Cyndie  ( 79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC
DUBUS Malaury  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
NC( + 10pts )
FAUCHEUX Coline  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
IMBERT Ludivine  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 10pts )
JUDE Lorraine  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
LACHEVRE Elodie  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 30pts )
MACADRE Justine  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MAJAL Chloe  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PIGNON Kessy  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC( + 10pts )
PLA Norah  ( 33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC
SARROUY Aurore  ( 48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
SCATA Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
TALHA Luna  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
THOMASSET Morgane  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
ZAKARANI Sabrine  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
-63
( + 30pts )
WERNO Laureane  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
( + 10pts )
VERNEY Lucie  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 40pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 34pts )
MATHERY Ninon  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5( + 40pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
PANIER Manon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 17pts )
COFFIE Iliana  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 7pts )
GEORGET Morgane  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
ANNANE Camille  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
BADIE Helene  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BEAUCLAIR Marjorie  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEDAR Farah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BITROU Coleene  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BODOUA Desiree Grace  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BRASSEIM Sasha  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
CASTEL Lena  ( 82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
ETCHEVERRIA PIOU LABAT Charlotte  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
GARDY Alice  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
GIRARD Marie  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
HAMANI Manel  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
HORIOT Clara  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
JAECQUES Amelisse  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MAUBERT Pauline  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
MAUDET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MAZZOLENI Morgane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
NORET Lise  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
PERRIN Severine  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
POURCEL Ambre  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
PROVOST Justine  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
RATSIMBA Tiana  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SERRAZ Claire  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
STUBER Sarah  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
NC
SUPERVIELLE Maddy  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
TISON Marilie  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
VIEIRA Nikita  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC( + 10pts )
VITTE Marion  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
-70
( + 10pts )
MOREAU Mathilde  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
TULLIO Lucie  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOURNAY SUR MARNE
BOURHIS Pauline  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 27pts )
PINCHOT Nawel  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 27pts )
KOUTOUAN Lohana  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
5( + 30pts )
POUJOL Clelia  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
7( + 27pts )
DUPUIS Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
PRETRE Marine  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AKALIN Zeynep  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
ALLAL Safia  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BARON Ines  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
BAX Cecile  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
BOEHLER Justine  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BREIL Eloise  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DALEBA Osange  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 7pts )
DARDUN Lea  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DI-MARCO Elodie  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
FALL Mareme  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
LESCHIUTTA Natacha  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
MAUPOUX Alexine  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
MOREL Anne-Laure  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
NICOLAS Aline  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
OLLIVIER Estelle  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
PAIN Maeva  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
PATAY Caroline  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
PIRIOU Victoria  ( 92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC
POUPARD Marion  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
REDON Malorie  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
ROBERT Clemence  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SINAN Justine  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SPOHR Clara  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
SPRETERS Eva  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
TANTALE Alizee  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
THOMAS Lise  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
NC( + 20pts )
VOITON Clarisse  ( 08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
-78
DE BONI Clady  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 20pts )
BERTHELEMY Ingrid  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
KULIFAJ Lena  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 40pts )
LE GOUIC Anne-Gaelle  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ALEXANDRE Ambre  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5
OVIS Laurence  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7( + 17pts )
DEVISMES Elisa  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
7
POLDERL Francine  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
ALBUQUERQUE Dorine  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
BENOIT Camille  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
CHOPPIN Camille  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
CLAIN Lylou  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 20pts )
CORREIA Awa  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
DAMIANI Morgane  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
DUJARDIN Heloise  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
FALCOU Lisa  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
GOSSELIN Angelique  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
GRATECAP Justine  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
GUIMARD Blandine  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.RIBERAC
NC
LABARTHE Oceane  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
LANGLOIS Marion  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC
LECONTE Camille  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE MARC LACAY
NC
LECROART Violette  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
LESTRADE Solene  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
MAGNOLON Laure  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
NC
MENDES Marie-Gabrielle  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PRISCAL Celia  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC( + 20pts )
RUMPLER Aurelia  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
NC
VAROQUIER Chloe  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
+78
( + 50pts )
LALANNE Emma  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GERMAIN Amandine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
MONTEIRO Gwendoline  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 20pts )
ROWLEY Ismerie  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5( + 10pts )
AIT IDIR Lilia  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CHATEAU Marie Lou  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7( + 10pts )
BARBE Virginie  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
7( + 30pts )
PUYGRANIER Alexia  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
ATANGANA Irena  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
AUGAT Emma  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU PRADET
NC
BEDELL Stephanie  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BERTIN Stephanie  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
CHU CHEUNG KUM Elizabeth  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
DAUMARD ROSADO Lea  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
DEMBELE Aminata  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
DUMAY Isaline  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FENELLE Laetitia  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
GRINI Hana  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LEZE Prescillia  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MACHY Melanie  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
PLU Aurore  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
NC
PUISSANT Chrystal  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
RAUX Mathilde  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
SALVADORI Eva  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
ZAEPFFEL Ambre  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
-60
( + 47pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 30pts )
GUILLARD Anatole  ( 79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 47pts )
CHEVALIER Leo  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
PANDA Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BEAUVARLET Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5( + 30pts )
GUICHEN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 27pts )
AGGAD Hakim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 10pts )
MORIN Aurelien  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Quentin  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BALADE Marvin  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BENELHADJ Massyl  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOULADE Ewen  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BROSSARD Elias  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
CAMBON GOV Matis  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CANCET Hugo  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
CARGNELLI Hadrien  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
CARMOUSE Pierre Jean  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHADELAUD Adrien  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ETTOUATI Simon  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
FAUCHER Gontran  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
FIRMIN Timothe  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FLOCH Yanis  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
GERARD Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
LAUNAY Noe  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LECUYER Mateo  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
LORENZINI Loris  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
MICHANOL Lucas  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MONTANA Sandro  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
MUTEL Leo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RADENAC Loic  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
SABRE Johann  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC( + 7pts )
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 10pts )
SOUILLOT Loic  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
SOUKNI Amine  ( 31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC
TIGHLIT Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
TINLE Gregoire  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
VASSAL Guillaume  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
NC
WATELET Alban  ( 54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
-66
( + 40pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 37pts )
DEL GATTO Jordane  ( 73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 30pts )
ALLAND Emile  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
CAMEROUN Jean Claude  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5( + 30pts )
CUSUMANO Vincent  ( 38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PASI Bel-Air  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BARMES Francois  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
7( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Zachary  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ABOGOURIN ROGOMBE Freddy  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
AMRIOUI Ylian  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
BELLANGER Stanislas  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BERNARD Nicolas  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
BLUTTEAU Paul  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
BOISARD Sebastien  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
CAIREY-REMONAY David  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CELLIER Thibaut  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 27pts )
CYMBERT Jules  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAHAYE Thibaut  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DELPECH Maxime  ( 31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
DEMILLY Baptiste  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DUPUY Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
FRENEL Camille  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
GELARD William  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 10pts )
GRINA Dylan  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GUNN Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HOUMMANI Abderrahmane  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
IZQUIERDO Adrien  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
KERSAUDY Alan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
MAIRE Corentin  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MALAVIOLLE Adrien  ( 31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
MAST Alexis  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
MORANDEAU Raphael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PAYET Victor  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
PERRIN Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
POUJEOL Lucas  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
PREVOTEAU Francois  ( 97, GUY )
EC.A.M.DE CAYENNE
NC
RENAUD Aurelien  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
REYDEL Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
RUBIN Anatole  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
THORET Louis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
-73
( + 30pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 40pts )
GIVRE Zolan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
( + 50pts )
BARBIER Alexandre  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
WUILLOT Kylian  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
BERTHELOT Axel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HERMELIN Jeremy  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
GRANTE Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 40pts )
SCHIFFLER Vincent  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARON Vincent  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC
BIOKOU Jean Michel  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
BLOT Christophe  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CALLEWAERT Sylvain  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 10pts )
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DAVAL Romain  ( 34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
NC( + 20pts )
DELUGE Axel  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DUFOUR Julien  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
DUPUY Leo  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC
ESNAUD Tristan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
FOURNIER Jonathan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
HEDOUIN Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
KALEZI Tigana  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
LADJ Abdelkrim  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LATIERE Vincent  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
LEGER Lois  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
MALET Bruno  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
MENARD Axel  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MOUTON Titouan  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
PARRA Antony  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
PAZIAUD Hassan  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
POYARD Matteo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
REXHMAHUTAJ Florian  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
ROSSAT Dorian  ( 83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
SCOTTI Bastien  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
STAUB Lucas  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
TALBI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
TEJOIANI Zourab  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
ONANA Aristide Raoul  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
WIECZOREK Mathis  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 20pts )
COURTEAUD Gilles  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE Leonard  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 17pts )
HONORE Matheo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
5( + 24pts )
OSOUF Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7( + 27pts )
ECARD Florian  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 7pts )
SHARIPOV Shavkatjon  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
BARBOT Victorien  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 17pts )
BESCHI Olivier  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC
BONNANS Etienne  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BRIESCH Jean-Francois  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CAMARA Baba Junior  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CHATEL Victor  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
DANGRE Anthony  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELATTE Morgan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ Gabriel  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
FLORENTIN Paul  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
JAMALDAYEV Abdoulla  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC( + 10pts )
JARDEL Julien  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KANTAEV Ashab  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
KOSCIELAK Ian  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LARISSE Yannis  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
LEREBOURG Mickael  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
LOCOLA Paulin  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
MIMAULT Stefan  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
MOULARD Yvann  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
PETER Donovan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PETITGUYOT Philippe  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
PITON Leo  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
RIBERE Julien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
ROGER Andrani  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
ROUX Antoine  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
RUFFIER Mateo  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
TROUILLARD Sebastien  ( 97, GUY )
JC TONATE MACOURIA
NC
ZIMMER Fabien  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
-90
( + 37pts )
CROST Luca  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
MASCOT Maxence  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELONCA Jean  ( 06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
LANDAU Charly  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
DEROSIERE Corentin  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
5( + 10pts )
SCHWANDER Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 17pts )
AZIZI Elton  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7( + 10pts )
GIOVANNELLI Lucas  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BARBET Francois  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 7pts )
BEKHTI Salim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOYER Aimeric  ( 73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
NC
CHEVILLARD Allan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
CHIZAT Mael  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
DIBON Adrien  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
DRAMMEH Abdoul-Radir  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Florian  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
DURAND SMET Scott  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FERRY Robert  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
FOSTAN Josselin  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GUICHAOUA Antoine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
NC
GUYOT Baptiste  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HADJ ABED Samy  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
JACQUESSON Alexis  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
JANVIER Lucas  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC( + 20pts )
KHIZRIEV Abdul-Kerim  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
KLOPP Julien  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.AMNEVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
LAVALEUR Matthieu  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
LEROY Alexandre  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
MAINNEMARRE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MONROSE Mickael  ( 97, MAR )
SQUALE CLUB
NC
PICARD Logan  ( 77, IDF )
ASP SAVIGNY TEMPLE
NC
RACUNICA Edvin  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
SALLES Benjamin  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VANNIER Theo  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
VINCENT Baptiste  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-100
( + 30pts )
GUIGO Erwan  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
HELIES Florian  ( 73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOUBOUNE Samuel  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
FREMOND Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GUTH Jordan  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
5( + 17pts )
SULLY Maxence  ( 91, IDF )
C.A.M.I. LINAS MONTLHERY
7
BOULET Mathieu  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7( + 27pts )
HURIER Abel  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
BECHET Arnaud  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BOOF Mike  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
BOUCHIKI Rayan  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSOUFE Bilal  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC
BRUNEL Yohann  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
CHERADAME Jason Marlow  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
CURUTCHET Cyril  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
EN NAILI Adam  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FABRE Sebastien  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
GUILLI Safi  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUIMBAUD DEMAILLY Kylian  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
KAMEL Yanis  ( 13, PACA )
ATHLETIC MARSEILLE JUDO
NC
LAGERIGE LOIREAU Morgan  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
NC
LASCOUMETTES Jonathan  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LEBAS Sebastien  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LIENARD Theo  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
MARVILLE Francois  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Moumen  ( 06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
MOURON Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OILLIC Xavier  ( 44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
OUALI Kada  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PAILLIEZ Arnaud  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SENECHAL Lucas  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
TARDIVEL Axel  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC
TEISSIER Christophe  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
WAILLE Martin  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
+100
( + 50pts )
LOUNIS Karim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 30pts )
SOUGAIPOV Adam  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
AJAVON Nathanael  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 17pts )
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice  ( 33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
5( + 7pts )
MATHOU Romain  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE GAGES
5( + 20pts )
WALLON Johan  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
7( + 10pts )
AUROUX Sebastien  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BALLAND Bastien  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
BARONE David  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
BENOIT Maxime  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
BLANC Lucas  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
BOSCHER William  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
CASTANHEIRA Sebastian  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DESCHAMPS Emmanuel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
DI PINTO Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DURAND Damien  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FROST Thomas  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
GANDILHON Anthoine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GANDON Laurent  ( 72, PDL )
JCM JUDO CLUB MONTGÉNOIS
NC
GUICHARD Sebastien  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JANAUDY Maxence  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
KHOCHOLAVA Dimitri  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
LAGRANGE Thomas  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LOOS Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
NELLER Andy Marc  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
PAUL Nehemia  ( 97, GUY )
EC.A.M.DE CAYENNE
NC
PEREIRA Kdionamun  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
RIGAUD Sacha  ( 49, PDL )
TIERCE JUDO CLUB
NC
SEYDOUX Baptiste  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
TONEGUZZI Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
NC
UDOL Evens  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
VAN DER PLOEG Olivier  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
VIGOUROUX Jeremy  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY