JUDO CLUB  COUHE
22 Mai 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS ESPOIRS

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
MANACH Roxane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 37pts )
GRAMMATICO Giovanna  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 37pts )
MALBET Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
5( + 30pts )
DOHNI Tasneem  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5( + 30pts )
FILIPETTO Elena  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 20pts )
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5( + 20pts )
SCATA Zoe  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
ALBERTI Eva  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
BENAZZOUZ Myriam  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
BERJON Sarah  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 10pts )
BILLY Cassy  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
NC
BODLET Anna  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC
BOUGHANEM Fadwa  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOUZOURENE Kahina  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BRUN Pauline  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
COLOMBET Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DENANE Sarah  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DIABATE Doussou  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
DOLEAN Myrtille  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
NC
FASQUELLE Maely  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FERRAGUT Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
FONTAINE Lou-Anne  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
NC( + 10pts )
GUIRLE Romy  ( 29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
NC
GUIZANI Lina  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
JENNEQUIN Lilou  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
LANCEZEUX Eyleen  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LE QUINTREC Livia  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
LECUYER Luisa  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
LHOTELLIER Laura  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
NC
LIECHTI Emma  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PRIGNAC MARCAMPS
NC( + 10pts )
LOSA Nina  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
LOUDINI Jasmine  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
MICHEL Toscane  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
NEUWE Candice  ( 33, AQU )
J C.BOURG/GIRONDE
NC( + 10pts )
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL Amel  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PERCHE Emma  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
PERON Anaelle  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
RAGEADE Emma  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
THUILLIER Emma  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
TOURNADE Ninon  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC
TRUONG KOKH Noemie  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
VANDERVORST Ines  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
WATEL Emilie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-48
( + 50pts )
ROTHFUSS Manon  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 50pts )
AYMARD Tifenn  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 40pts )
ASSET Noemie  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 47pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
BONAN Tsilanda  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 40pts )
CHABIB Aya  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5
FOURNIAT Elodie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5( + 30pts )
MASSAT Ariane  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Camille Njarasoa  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC( + 10pts )
ANGONIN Zoe  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
BACCOU Elisa  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
BIDAUD Laura  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NC
BOISSIERE Amandine  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC( + 17pts )
BOSCH Louane  ( 66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
BOUSALEM Janan  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 30pts )
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAVACCUITI Carla  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
CHARRADI Ines  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
CUZIN Luna  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DEMANGE Marie  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
NC
DESSAIGNE Helena  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 20pts )
DUPORT Sarah  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
ECOBICHON Jade  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
FEIND BLANDIN Nina  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
FERNANDEZ Ana  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FERRAO Jade  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
FRACHET Eloise  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 20pts )
GARNIER Romane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GEFFARD Blandine  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GERARD Ilone  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC
GIBERT Clementine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
GONORD Flora  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
NC
GRAU Marie  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 10pts )
HERMAND - HOTTIER Emilie  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 20pts )
HERMANN Lou-Ann  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
HERVILLY Giovana  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC( + 10pts )
JABOT Melia  ( 83, PACA )
CLUB DE BUSHIDO SECT JUDO
NC
KIMAKUIZA Soraya  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
KREBS Eva Jeanne  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ALBESTROFF
NC
LAHAYE Marianne  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
NC
LAMBOUR Ines  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LE RU Eavan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
MADRELLE Julie  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
MEYER Lara  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
MICHEL Clara  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 20pts )
MOUTTE Marie  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
NICOLI Mathilde  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
OSSWALD Marion  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
PARTESANA Solyne  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
PASTEL Thais  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
PERRIN Ambre  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
PINEAU Lily  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC( + 20pts )
POINTEAU Julie  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 20pts )
RENARD Romane  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
RENAULT Meloe  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
ROMANA Manon  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Aurelie  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROZIER Marion  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
SAVAJOLS Lou  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
TERRIER Maylis  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
VEGA Agathe  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
VIRZI Anais  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
NC( + 30pts )
WAMIN Faustine  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
WILLOT Fiona  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
-52
( + 60pts )
NKAYILU Armynda  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
BENYAHYA Chaima  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 47pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 50pts )
ROTH Maiwenn  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5( + 30pts )
BOMPUIS Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 47pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5( + 50pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
ADRI Ines  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 40pts )
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 17pts )
AMOROS Eloise  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRE Lou  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC( + 10pts )
BARBUT Jade  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC
BARELLE Lucie  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
BEC Oceane  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
BENBOUHOUT Sirine  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 20pts )
BERRIOT Eilys  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
BETACHEN Alia  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BLOT Melina  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOSCHER Lilou  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
NC
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BOUDEBZA Amina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BOURGEOIS Ines  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
BOUY Lea  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
BROCHARD Laly  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
BURRY Emma  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
CADO Ines  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC( + 30pts )
CAMBON Thea  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
NC
CEBE Ela  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
CERF Elia  ( 55, GRE )
TATAMIS J.C.EUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
CHEVROT Amelie-Rose  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
COUEFFE Manon  ( 37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
COUNIL Candice  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
DE BROUCKER Salome  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
DELESNERAC DEMENIVILLE Lindsay  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
DEMANGE Louise  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
NC
DUCRET Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
DUQUENET Stacy  ( 41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
NC
ELSAN Leonie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
FAIVRE Candice  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FAYOL Romane  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC
FEREY Eglantine  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FRANCOIS Deborah  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
FRESSANCOURT Alycia  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
GALEA TOURE Nandi  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
GOUJART Nina  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GUEMECHE Ines  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
HAINGUE Alexiane  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
IBRAHIM Merna  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
IJAOUANE Marwa  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
JEAN Celiane  ( 35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JOUANNEAU Mathilda  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 30pts )
KALBACHER Calista  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
KONNEY Raheena  ( 91, IDF )
TIGERY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAIZE Celia  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LHADARI Myriam  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MANETTE Agathe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 17pts )
MARCADET Maelle  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC
MARLOT Camille  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
MEDERBEL Rim  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MENEGALLI Ylona  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MOHAMED HACHIM Kayzie  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
MOHAMED Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
MORTEYROL Cathy  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MOUSSAOUI Anna  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
MUNIER Agathe  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
NAVEOS Victoire  ( 78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
OUSTRY Lily  ( 83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
NC
PARIS Lea  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 7pts )
PEINNET Cynthia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PETIT Sarah  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 30pts )
PHINERA Ines  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
POCHARD Faustine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
NC
POULET Berthille  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
POUTIER Hannah  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC
ROUDIER Manon  ( 18, CVL )
AVENIR J LIGNIERES
NC
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC( + 10pts )
SORIEUL Eva  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
STOLL Valentine  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 10pts )
TERNOIS Elisa  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
THURIES Cyane  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
-57
( + 67pts )
DRAVIE Kahylee  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 40pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
( + 60pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 47pts )
GONZALEZ Cloe  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 40pts )
BOURDOLE Zia  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
CHAMPION Oriane  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5( + 30pts )
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TUSSAU Anais  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
ABERKANE Sara  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC( + 10pts )
ALBRECHT Lotte  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ALOF Leonie  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
AUGRAIN Louane  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
BARATA Apolline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERGERETTI Lea  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
BODIN Maelys  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
BONNET Emma  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
BOSSARD Melody  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BOUAMAMA Neyla  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
BOURACHOT Maeva  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BRABANT Ingrid  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC( + 20pts )
CAILLETIAU Emma  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
NC
CATILLON Anais  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CHAHIDI Chemsy  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Yumi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHUPEAU Ilona  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CLAIN Julyne  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC( + 10pts )
COMBEMOREL Malou  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
DA CUNHA Shana  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
DAMIEN Marie  ( 40, AQU )
STADE MONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DE CARVALHO Isaline  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
DELANNOY Oceanne  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 20pts )
DJEFAL Shana  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
DUPUY Zoe  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
EL FAYEZ Yasmina  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
NC( + 10pts )
EL MASKI Khadija  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
GABELO Syome  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
NC
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GASAN Jessica  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
GASQUET Lila  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
GEORGES Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC( + 34pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
GOLLA Honorine  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
GRENEL Elyne  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
NC
GRENIER Lihana  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GROSSO-TROIN Amelie  ( 83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
NC( + 20pts )
GUIDICELLI Louisa  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
HABBOUCH Nisrine  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 30pts )
HACALA Andrea  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
HAULIN Pauline  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HENRY Murron  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Neus  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC( + 20pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
HUMEAU GAUDENZ Romane  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
JARDOT Marie  ( 16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 30pts )
JOBLIN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC( + 30pts )
KABA Kadidja  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
KACHTOULI Myriam  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KAVAROA Tricia  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
KOBAK Viktoria  ( 75, IDF )
CASDAL 14
NC
LAMOUROUX Louna  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC( + 10pts )
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
LE TALLEC Elina  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LIN Kensyl  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
LURTON Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
MACHADO RIBEIRO Eva  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
MAGNAN Emma  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
MAREZ Emily  ( 81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC( + 10pts )
MARRAGOU DUSFOUR Agate  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OLIER Ines  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
OUJANA Syrine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
PECH Otime  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 20pts )
PERRIN-COCON Flora  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
NC
PETIT Maloe  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC( + 20pts )
PIN Lana  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
POUJET Albane  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROCUET Elsie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
ROUILLARD Norah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
SIBI Loan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 30pts )
SOYER Clara  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
STREIT Celia  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
TOUCHARD Solene  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-63
BOUM MAHOP Morgane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 37pts )
OLLIVIER Loeiza  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
( + 17pts )
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
GUYON Agathe  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5( + 40pts )
BASQUIN Elsa  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 40pts )
MANAA DEAGOSTINI Shainez  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
5( + 30pts )
SARTEGOU Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ABERKANE Myriam  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
AITHAMOU Mayssa  ( 65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
AMI Romane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
ATTAGNANT Irina  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC( + 30pts )
BELLOUIN Capucine  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BENDAHOU IDRISSI Zohor  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BERTACCO Giorgia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
BODIN Lison  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
BONNOTTE Josephine  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
BOUQUET Sarah  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
BRION Lalie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
CHARPENTIER Olympe  ( 86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
COOPMAN Lya  ( 24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC( + 20pts )
COUGNAUD Michelda  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
COURRIER Enora  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAFORGE Lise  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
DUPUY Romane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
ESCOUFFIER Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 20pts )
EUDE Lys-Aura  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
NC
EXMELIN Norah  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FIGLIE Davia  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
GAUTHIER Solene  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 10pts )
GHAOUTI Ambrine  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
GNAOUA Noelyne  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GOURVENNEC Mathea  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LAAMOURI Anissa  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
LAUTISSIER Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 17pts )
LE CLERC Perine  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LE PENDU Carol Ann  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC( + 10pts )
MASSEAUX Isabella  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MBAYE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MONY Alexanne  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
MURA-GARCIA Ana  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC( + 20pts )
PIERROT SURGEY Lise  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 20pts )
RAOULT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
RAYMOND Alyssia  ( 73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
NC
REZGUAOUI Lina Chehrazade  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SAHI Sara  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 30pts )
SCHOOPE Sofia  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SENGPHET Alexia  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LOGNES
NC( + 10pts )
SINANCEVIC Amina  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
SLIMANI GABAL Sara  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SMAL Carla  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
SOW Maimouna  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
STEINMETZ Ana  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
NC( + 10pts )
TERRIEN Garance  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
VANDERBEKE Zoe  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
YAHIA BERROUIGUET Farah  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
-70
( + 50pts )
MUTEBA Nina  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 40pts )
LARIO Manon  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 40pts )
BOURDON Honorine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
VERNIS Lola  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
5
ATAMNA Alyssa  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
DJURIC Tanita  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 20pts )
LE MOING Enorah  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
5( + 30pts )
PUIG Celia  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
ANDRE Mathilde  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BAKHAAZI Sabrina  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BASSOULET Louna  ( 24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC
BENATTIA Dahlia  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BERTHOLAT Leane  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOHNERT Laura  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
BOVE Morgane  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DES MEULIERES
NC
CERRO Isona  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
CHANDLER Alyssa  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPRON Zoe  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 20pts )
CHAUMONT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
NC( + 20pts )
CLECH Solenn  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
CLEMENT Gabrielle  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC( + 20pts )
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DIOP Hilary  ( 75, IDF )
S.A.C.A.M.P.
NC
DRAY Marion  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Gaelle  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
HEMERY Ambre  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 30pts )
KANE-TUI Hinanui  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KASONGO Prisca  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 10pts )
LAFARGE Enora  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 20pts )
LAHON LAHITTE Charlotte  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
LE DU Maya  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 30pts )
LENGLET Bambou  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
LOPEZ DEBECHE Lina  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Marie  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
LOUIS Marine  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC
MATHIEU Angelina  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC
MEZIANI Aicha  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
MOREL Emy  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
NAVIAUX Oriane  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
NIVOIX Chloe  ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
NSIDZE Rita Fafiola  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
PFHURTER Liana  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
PORZIEMSKY Zelie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC( + 10pts )
RAFAA Ines  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AYTRE
NC( + 10pts )
RHIATI Aya  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RIBE Heidy  ( 24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Adelaide  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 30pts )
ROUGEOT Diestephanie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
SELMANE Lisa  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
SIBILIO Clelia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
YAO YOBO Celina  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
+70
( + 10pts )
CAMARA Assana  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
GADOUM Anais  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 10pts )
GOUMEZIANE Manelle  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
MONTESSUY Anaelle  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
5
CAMARA Fatoumata  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
CHOLET Marine  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
5( + 30pts )
MERADJI Ines  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
YALCIN Aleyna  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
ACHACHERA Adela  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
ASTOUL Chloe  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
AUJARD Clara  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
BESIN Axelle  ( 59, HDF )
J C BERLAIMONT
NC( + 10pts )
BOULAS Marine  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB GERARDMER
NC
CARNAC Eleonore  ( 48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
CHASSEREAU Natasha  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC( + 10pts )
COURNUT Marion  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
DA SILVA Ilohane  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
DELGADO ORTEGA Elisabeth  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
DEMARET Eloise  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
NC( + 10pts )
DUPRE Lili Rose  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
FECHOZ Lea  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
FROMENTIN Sarah  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
JOAQUIM Carla  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
KONE Mylia  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
NC
LADOUCEUR Lilia  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
LARROQUE Solene  ( 32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
LE MOEL Marie Pascal  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
LEGREZIE PANYA Gross Christine  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
MANSOURA Fatima Zohra  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB GRIGNY
NC
MARLEIX Leana  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
NICOLLEAU Romane  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
PALUMBO Ilyana  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DROCOURT
NC
QUERE Aenore  ( 22, BRE )
MERDRIGNAC JUDO
NC
SADAT Nour-Chiraz  ( 73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
-46
( + 57pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
MAINE Hugo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 37pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
MUTAUX Elias  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
5
BELLAGRA Elian  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
5
ELABED Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5( + 20pts )
PELLEGRINO Loan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 20pts )
RUH Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
ADAM Martin  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
ARAS Erwan Hakan  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
AURENGE Niall  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BEAUCOURT Louka  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 20pts )
BECQUART Pablo  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BELHAMID Aymen  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BENZAZA Anis  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Louison  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC
BIGAULT Morgan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
BIRECHE Yoni  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BLANC Thomas  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BONHOMME Leo  ( 06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
NC
BOUFANAIS Loan  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC( + 40pts )
BOULIC Gwendal  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 17pts )
BOULLE Evan  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
CARBOULEC Augustin  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
CARON Mylan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CERATTO Victor  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CISSOKO Drissa  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 20pts )
COFFY Mathieu  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC( + 20pts )
DANILIUC Adriano  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DARGENT Charlelie  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DIALLO Aliou  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DUBOIS Noe  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DURAND Nathan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
NC( + 37pts )
DUVIEUSART Loic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FERRE Enzo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 30pts )
GOUPIL Arno  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GRELET Theo  ( 37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUYOT Leon  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
HOCDE Nylann  ( 53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
NC
HOUZIR Adam  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HUGUET Gabin  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 20pts )
HURTELOUP Victor  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
JAMET Arthur  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JIMENEZ Julien  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
JOLO-LEMOINE Lucas  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.AIGUES MORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOSELEAU Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 27pts )
JULIA Eliot  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
KLIHO Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
LACROIX ROBLES Ethan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LARDE Nello  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LAZREUG Azzedine  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
NC( + 17pts )
LE ROUX Mathias  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
LECLERCQ Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARIMOUTOU Quentin  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
MENZEL Yanis  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC( + 20pts )
MTAIRAG Merwan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
PABOEUF Louka  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
PAGES Theotime  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
PAPON Louis  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
PEYRARD Mathis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PIOCHE Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PIVA Diego  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
POIROUX Victor  ( 49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
RIFFAUD Jules  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SABATIER Quentin  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
NC( + 37pts )
SALOME Florian  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SANGARE Malaly  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC( + 10pts )
SERE Mateo  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Nolan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
NC
STIEVENARD Yazid  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
TONNELE Mathis  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
TOUGNE Lorys  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
TREILLOU Caradec  ( 33, AQU )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
NC
VINCENT Edgar  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
WIBAUT Ilian  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.LIMEIL
-50
( + 80pts )
RANOUIL Adrien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 50pts )
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 37pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 50pts )
TERGEMINA Kylian  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 20pts )
BEUCHAT Jeremy  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 34pts )
CHEVET Simon  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 17pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
5( + 20pts )
LARGE Lilian  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
ANNERON Nathan  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
AUGIER VITAL Sasha  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
BELHADAD Roustem  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BELLET Nolhan  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 17pts )
BERNARD Benoit  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BERVAS Axel  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
NC
BLANQUET Timothe  ( 34, OCC )
FOYER RURAL BOUZIGUES
NC( + 7pts )
BOUTET Antoine  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
BOZZER SIVIGNY Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
BRIANT Alexandre  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
CAPOCCIONI Remi  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
CAZAUBON Elie  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC
COHEN-MASSINA Gabriel  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
CORFA Robin  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 20pts )
CORNUAU Gabin  ( 31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DERONZIER GIRARD Gaetan  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DESROUSSEAUX Duncan  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
DOMJANIC Mael  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC( + 37pts )
DROUET Caetano  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 10pts )
ESNAULT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
EVENOU Robin  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
FERRARO Samuel  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
FORT Axel  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 20pts )
GARRET Tilyan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC( + 10pts )
GASPARD Alan  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC( + 20pts )
GEREAUME Boubacar  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
NC
GIULIANI Clement  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
GRANDJEAN Virgil  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GRENEUX OUTIN Kylian  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
HALBWACHS Telio  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
HAYATI Mohamed  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
JAFFRE Thomas  ( 56, BRE )
A FREBAULT LORIENT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JAUDOIN Matheo  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
KABBANI Edane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
KAHLHOVEN Luca  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LAGRANGE Pablo  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
LAURENT Pierre  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
LE BERRE Ewen  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC
LE DANTEC Noa  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
LIPOVAC Basile  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
LOIACONO Leo  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
MAALOUL Hedi  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC( + 10pts )
MANO Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 30pts )
MEREO Alexi  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
METANIRE Ephram  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 30pts )
MICHAUX Erwan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
MONGELLAS Liam  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MORLET Nicolas  ( 88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
MOUNIER Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
NANCEY Noe  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
NIATI Rajwan  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PACIEL Clement  ( 57, GRE )
FOYER JEUNES SAULNY
NC
PARIS Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PROD HOMME Titouan  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
PUGELLIER Baptiste  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
PUJOS Matheo  ( 33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
QUIZY Noah  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
RAHMANI Ilyes  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
REBBAH Ilyan  ( 93, IDF )
US DUGNY
NC( + 10pts )
RIOLLET Mathis  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC( + 17pts )
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
ROSSARD Hugo  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SELLINI Andrea  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
SIFFERT Noa  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 14pts )
SOLANA Ismael  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SOULAS Owen  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
TETARD Thibaut  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
TORRES Mateo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LINSELLOIS
NC
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
VELTE Nathan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 30pts )
VERILLOTTE Odin  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
WICKERS Allan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
ZAKRIEV Zelimkhan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-55
( + 61pts )
ADRIANO Maxence  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 54pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 37pts )
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 50pts )
FAVREAU Lois  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 40pts )
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 37pts )
COLIN Zachary  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
5( + 20pts )
DEPIS Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 10pts )
LAGUERRE Leo  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC( + 10pts )
ABDOUNE Ilian  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
AKSAKAL Toprak  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
BARONICK Nathan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BENTO Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BENYAHYA Samy  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BLACHE Ethan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BLOT Romain  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
NC( + 20pts )
CALMEIN Louis  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CARDOLLE OLIVIER Sandro  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
CAUDRON Jules  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
CHABOT Wilfried  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CHALENDARD Axel  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
COMPERE Lilian  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
COUTIN Avel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEBENEST Mael  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DELRIEU Tancrede  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
DEPAQUIS Lucas  ( 97, MAR )
C.S.L.GENDARMERIE
NC( + 10pts )
DESTOUESSE Thomas  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
DHERBOMEZ Baptiste  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC( + 30pts )
DIAB Marouane  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
DUMONT Timothe  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
DURO Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 30pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FORT Elliott  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
GABARET Enrike  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
GELAS Kamran  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER U.C.JUDO
NC
GILLET Noan  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
GJOKA Nikoll  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 20pts )
GOBERT Bastien  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GOURAUD Romain  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
HABBOU Nassim  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
HARYAT Ismael  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
JOVER Eliott  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Maxime  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
LANGLADE Clement  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LE VOURCH Pierre  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
LEAUTE Axel  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LECHAT Maxime  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC( + 10pts )
LEPAUVRE Matteo  ( 98, CAL )
ASS. JUDO CLUB DE DUMBEA
NC( + 10pts )
LEPIOUFLE Martin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
NC
LOCATELLI Thibaut  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
MARCENAC Hugo  ( 46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
NC
MARQUES Theo  ( 65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
MARTIN Gatien  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MERCIER Matteo  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MIETTE Theo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
OLICHET Faustin  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC( + 20pts )
OLIVA Thibault  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
OLLIVIER GRIGNAN Timothe  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PADOVANI Mel  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
PANTALACCI Nathan  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
PAVIA Ulysse  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PERNOT Antton  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
PERRENOUD Lucas  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PERROT Loris  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 30pts )
PICARD Dimitri  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
PIRES Leo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 30pts )
PREVE Mahe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PRUDHOMME Romain  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
NC( + 20pts )
RAGOT Raphael  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
RAIMBAULT Ernestin  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 30pts )
ROBIN Louis  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC( + 30pts )
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROUQUIE Kyllian  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
RUFFINONI Enzo  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
SAIFI Younes  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
SALMERON Matias  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
SANTA MARIA Theo  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 20pts )
STAUDT--PROMSY Jules  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
TAM-TSI Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
TEXEREAU Leny  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 30pts )
THIRY Louis  ( 08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
VAYSSET VERDIER Quentin  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
NC
VOLYNKIN Danil  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
-60
( + 20pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
EL HOUARI Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 50pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 57pts )
MOCELLIN Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
BRARD Lucio  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5( + 30pts )
DEGEZELLE Florent  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
5( + 40pts )
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5( + 40pts )
PIN Benoit  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BAHNAS Layan  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BARRAUD Nathanael  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
BAURY Florian  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BELGHOUL Adam  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BELKACEM Yacine  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BERNAUDEAU Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BERTRANDO Atys  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC( + 30pts )
BEX Andrea  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOUSSADIA Zyad  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 30pts )
BOUSSAID Akram  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BROSSARD Clement  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
CARBONERO Enzo  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC( + 30pts )
CARON Rafael  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
CASTAGNA Mateo  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC( + 20pts )
CHAPIN Noa  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
CHOQUET Ismael  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
COLIN Gregoire  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CORREALE Diego  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
COUZINET Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
D ALES Marin  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DA CRUZ Diago  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
DEFRASNE Ulysse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DELAPRE Yael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DOILLON Nathan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LUXOVIEN
NC
EL HADI Rayane  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ESTELLE Thomas  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
NC
FIERVAL ROUX Nohlan  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FLIZOT Lucas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
NC
FLOIRAS Toan  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
GATEAU Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GOMBEAU Lysandre  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GONCALVES Tiago  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
NC( + 10pts )
HADOUD Issam  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
NC
HAUTECOEUR Gabin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HOURIEZ Alessandro  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC( + 20pts )
ISTRATI Andrei  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPION
NC
JOURDAIN Jules  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC( + 10pts )
JULVE Thomas  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 20pts )
LAMOTTE Nathan  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
LARIGALDIE Alban  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 10pts )
LE GOUIL Erwan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LECOESTER Audric  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 10pts )
LUCZAK Hugo  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
MAATALLAH Marouane  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 30pts )
MADEC Erwan  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 7pts )
MARCHESE Hugo  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MATHIEU Philippe  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC
MAURE Loukas  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC( + 20pts )
MAURY Nathan  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
MICHEL Raphael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PAYS DE VITRE
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLE Mathis  ( 91, IDF )
C.A.M.I. LINAS MONTLHERY
NC( + 20pts )
OUEDGHIRI Hamza  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PACHOT Sacha  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 10pts )
PALAMA Aaron  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
PANATTONI Lilian  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC( + 10pts )
PELIGRY Victor  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
RUZIC Jules  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 30pts )
SALGUES Louis  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Sebastien  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
TAR-CAILLAUD Matheo  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
TERRIER Kylian  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 17pts )
THIBAUDEAU Nathan  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
VALIN Theo  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
VAYER--BOSSION Tom  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
VIEL Walig  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
-66
( + 57pts )
BOUE Noah  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 57pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 50pts )
ALMOHAMMAD Naser  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
( + 40pts )
SALAH Medhi  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
BOULET Augustin  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
5( + 30pts )
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
PEREIRA Titouan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5
SAYTAKHANOV Salakhoudine  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 30pts )
ALLEX Julien  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
ANIEV Letcha  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
ARNAUD Raphael  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AUBERTIN Gustave  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC( + 10pts )
BARDET Gaston  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BAUCHET Axel  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
BEAUVAL Toni  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BERGEMINE Alexandre  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BIROT Gabriel  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
BOISBLEAU Noa  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BOUFESSIL Faycal  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
CALUWAERTS Alexandre  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
CASTRY Justin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHAR Kenan  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHEVIET Mathias  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
CHUNG Gia An Clement  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
COCHET Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
COURTIN Noe  ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC
DAOU Sary  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 40pts )
DERYCKE Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
EMMANUELLI Mael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
FARVAQUE JOSSON Eliam  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 27pts )
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
GAFFET Lucas  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GARCIA MAGNANON Andrea  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA-LOUVEAU Leo  ( 65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 20pts )
GAUTIER Sean  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GAXIE Romain  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
GERAUD Nathan  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
GIOVANAZZI Maximilien  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GLIBI Walid  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GOSSWEILER Noa  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GOUILLON Hugo  ( 45, CVL )
CLAP JUDO PATAY
NC
GRONDIN Alexandre  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 10pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
HUILIER Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LAIR Henri  ( 31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC
LANGLOIS Joeffrey  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC( + 20pts )
LAURENT Nolan  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC( + 10pts )
LEPARQUIER Axel  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
LUCHEM Erwann  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAMERI Djahid  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
MARTIN Axel  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO JUJISTSU CLUB DE LATTES
NC
MASANABA Mikel  ( 64, AQU )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
NC
MEGEVAND Alexandre  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MELET Tom  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
MESTRIE Remi  ( 31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
NITIGA Sebastien  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
NIVEAU Tristan  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO DU BUSHIDO
NC
PELLE AMMELOOT Erwann  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
PEREZ Mattin  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
PERRET Adrien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
PERROUIN Alexandre  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PINEDA Marc  ( 66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC( + 20pts )
PITTELOUD Angelo  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
REVERTE Baptiste  ( 34, OCC )
FOYER RURAL BOUZIGUES
NC
RICARD Gabin  ( 18, CVL )
AVENIR J LIGNIERES
NC
ROHR Isaac  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
NC
ROULLAUD Victor  ( 17, AQU )
ECOLE JUDO SOLEIL LEVANT
NC
SOMKHISHVILI Luka  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TAMA Landry  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 17pts )
TEKFA Karim  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 20pts )
THOR Matthew  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
VILAR Pheun Naguel  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
VINCELOT Nateo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LUCQUOIS
NC
VISTOT Kolin  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC( + 10pts )
YILDIZ Ebuzer  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
NC
YOCHENA Cilmaque  ( 22, BRE )
MERDRIGNAC JUDO
-73
( + 60pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 37pts )
MAROUF Iliace  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
REZGUI Saif  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
( + 50pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
5( + 40pts )
DUBAND Alexandre  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 47pts )
ENES Gabriel  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
5( + 30pts )
ENNAS Mathis  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
5( + 30pts )
LABESSE Nathan  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC( + 10pts )
AMARO Quentin  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRE Benjamin  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
BAPPEL Leo  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BAUER Guillaume  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BEN BRAHIM Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BERGER Benjamin  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BOIRET Romaric  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
BRUGERE Nathan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BRUNARIE Eliot  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
CAZIN Thomas  ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC
CHOLLET Nathan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
CLAUDEL Ethan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC( + 20pts )
DANICAN Isaia  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
DE JESUS Leo Adel Daniel  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 20pts )
DELAPIERRE Hugo  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
DELQUE Erwan  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
DUVAL Lucas  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC( + 10pts )
EL ATIR Saad  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
ENOCQ Thomas  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ESTUME PIERRE LOUIS Rodman Denis  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
EVEZARD Lucas  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
NC
FOLIGNE Nathan  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GOMES Mathis  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC( + 10pts )
GRAS Jules  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HERBELIN Tom  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
HOYER Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
INIZAN Alessio  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
JOLY Georys  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
NC
KERIBIN Raphael  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
LABY Renaud  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
LANGLOIS Greg  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LASOUCHE Nathan  ( 77, IDF )
DOJO VERNEUILLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LEPEIGNEUL Kylian  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
MAHON Melvyn  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 10pts )
MATHE Quentin  ( 33, AQU )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
NC
MAURICE Benjamin  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
NC
MILIN Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
MILINKOVIC Jovan  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MOLLIER Clement  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
NEGRE Alexandre  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 20pts )
NUNEZ Loris  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 7pts )
OBAME Tony  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
OUBENAISSA Salim  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 20pts )
PARSA Paul  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
PELUCHON Maxence  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PIRART Titouan  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
POISSON Loic  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
NC( + 10pts )
PRIMAULT Matthieu  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
PRUAL Evan  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
RIZZO Timothee  ( 34, OCC )
FOYER RURAL BOUZIGUES
NC
ROTHFUSS Clement  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ROUX - LEROY Anthony  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC( + 20pts )
SAEZ Titouan  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
SPORTIELLO FAIVRAET Noa  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
NC
TAILLEUX Anatole  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TONNELIER Hugo  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
TOUPIN Yvan Silas  ( 72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
NC( + 10pts )
VANNUCCI Jules Hermione  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
NC( + 10pts )
VERNIERES Victor  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
ZOUBAIRAEV Said Magomed  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
-81
( + 60pts )
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 40pts )
SONNTAG Gaya  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
IURCOVSCHI David  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
PAQUET Gaetan  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
DANTIN Artur  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DOUMEIX Lucas  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
LONJON Matteo  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
SIMOENS Mathis  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
AMANS Remi  ( 31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
BARNIER Noa  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC
BARROS Thomas  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BEDECARRAX Baptiste  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BEY Julien  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
BRUNEAU Valentin  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
CAZALY Bastien  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
CHABROL Louis  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
CHERIF Samy  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COHEN Aymerick  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
COUPAT--ISAMBERT Nolhan  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LORRIS
NC
DAVID Flavien  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
DE LA FOURNIERE Maxim  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESPREZ Yannis  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
NC
FIKOU KENNE Uziel Lepuissant  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC( + 10pts )
HEBBAR Mohamed  ( 78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
NC
HERBAUX Mael  ( 71, BFC )
OMNISPORT CLUB CUISERY
NC
IACHI Hugo  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ISSABAEV Tamirlan  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HAGONDANGE
NC
LEGROS Antonin  ( 88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEMOUNIER Maxence  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
LENOIR Boris  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MANDIN Matteo  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
MILA Gabriel  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO GUJANAIS
NC
MONNIER Noa  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
NC( + 10pts )
PAILLEUX Louis  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
PEIFFERT Heaven  ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
NC( + 30pts )
WAGUE Baba S  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
-90
( + 50pts )
FALEVALU Maasi Petelo  ( 98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
( + 50pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
BASCOP Aelig  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 40pts )
POTIER Pablo  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
5( + 20pts )
COLAK Ummeyir  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5( + 10pts )
CONDELLO Gabriel  ( 06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
5( + 30pts )
DESOLLE Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5( + 27pts )
TOUNKARA Karim  ( 78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
BEAUFILS Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BELBACHIR Bilal  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
BONANNI Alexandre  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
NC( + 10pts )
CARON Mathys  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
CHOLLOUX Stefan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC
DASSONVILLE Yanis  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 10pts )
EL FOUNTI Mohamed  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
HADDACHE Elyes  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
HELFENBEIN Xavier  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IGLESIAS Erwan  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
LANSELLE Ethan  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
NC
MANGA Siaka  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
NEBOROCHKO Nicolas  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.DE METZERVISSE
NC( + 10pts )
RAOUANE Ilyes  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
VAZ Lucas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
+90
GUIRAL Theo  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 17pts )
BACIU Loan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
5( + 20pts )
BORIES Amaury  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
DOUROUGUIN Yann  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
5
JESTIN Erwan  ( 17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
5
VERSTAEVEL Jonas  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
APPAMON Ilan  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
NC
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
ATTALLAOUI Nizar  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
BENAZET Alexy  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
DA SILVA Romario  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
GUEREVEN Luan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC
LAHRIZI Rayan  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
MAUDUIT Erwann  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC( + 10pts )
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
SENOBLE Alban  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
SLOCK Yann  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
VLATKOVIC Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON