JUDO CLUB  COUHE

Épreuves


-40
DE BOUARD Jehanne  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 20pts )
GRAMMATICO Giovanna  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 40pts )
BENEDETTI Kassandra  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ARNAUD Laurine  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
5( + 20pts )
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
7( + 10pts )
BOUZOURENE Kahina  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
BLANC Justine  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
BOUGHANEM Fadwa  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BRUN Pauline  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
DIABATE Doussou  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
DOLEAN Myrtille  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
NC
FASQUELLE Maely  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
FONTAINE Lou-Anne  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
NC( + 10pts )
GAILLARD SANTIN Clara  ( 82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NC( + 10pts )
LAVEAUD Fanny  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
LE QUINTREC Livia  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
LECUYER Luisa  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
MIENS Agnes  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
NC
TOULLELAN Perrine  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
TOURNADE Ninon  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC
VANDERVORST Ines  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
-44
ANNIS Morgane  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 27pts )
MERMET Clara  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
LAVOIE Naomi  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 20pts )
NICAULT Armoni  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5
JOUANNEAU Elsa  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 40pts )
PECQUEUX Maia  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 30pts )
GUILLEMOT Albane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 17pts )
LIMA Imane  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BARATIN Camille  ( 18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
NC
BERJON Sarah  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
BOUTIN Camille  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAUVERON Cloe  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CORDIER Stecie  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Jade  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DENANE Sarah  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
DIENG Khadija  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 20pts )
DOHNI Tasneem  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
FERNANDES Justine  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
FERRAGUT Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
FILIPETTO Elena  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
GUIRLE Romy  ( 29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
NC
GUIZANI Lina  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
JENNEQUIN Lilou  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 17pts )
KETTNER Thea  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
KUPELI Aleyna  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
LECLER Elina  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
LOSA Nina  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
LOUDINI Jasmine  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
MALBET Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC( + 10pts )
MANACH Roxane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
MANDIN Kimie  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC( + 20pts )
MARCO Marilou  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
MARRET Alizee  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MARTINS Carla  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
MICHEL Toscane  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
PERCHE Emma  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
PRIBAT Louisa  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC( + 20pts )
SCATA Zoe  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
THUILLIER Emma  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
VENCHIARUTTI Elise  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
-48
( + 20pts )
POULANGE Alyssia  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CABALLERO Sarah  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
LE CAM Mel  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5( + 24pts )
FABIANI Leia  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
VARIGAULT Juliette  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AOUAR Lilia  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AYMARD Tifenn  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 30pts )
BLANC Rejane  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
BOIDIN Lucie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BONNIN Morgane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BOUSALEM Janan  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
CHABIB Aya  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
CHARLES Sahina Diane  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CHEDHOMME Pauline  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
DARCEL-BONERT Manon  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DELANNOY Enora  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUPUTIE Maeva  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
DUSSART Suzanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
FLUTTAZ Melody  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
GONORD Flora  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
NC
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 10pts )
LARRONDE Laure  ( 47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
LECLERCQ Ambre  ( 13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
MARTINEZ Capucine  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC( + 20pts )
MASSAT Ariane  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
MASSON Lia  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
MAU Alice  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
MAZENOD Ines  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
MEDERBEL Rim  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
NOLOT Candice  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
REGO Celia  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 20pts )
RODRIGUES Eva  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ROUVRE Coline  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC
SERNEGUET Lilou  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
TAUSSAC Margaux  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
TESSIOT Alicia  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC( + 10pts )
TOUNSI Meriem  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
VANCAUWENBERGE Oceane  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
-52
WALLON Faustine  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 14pts )
MARQUES Alicia  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5( + 14pts )
PILLOT Emma  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5( + 24pts )
VIALLON Lucile  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
7( + 30pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 30pts )
NKAYILU Armynda  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
ADRI Ines  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 27pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
NC( + 10pts )
BEN HAMIDI Lina  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
BENYAHYA Chaima  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC( + 7pts )
BOS Lola  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDOLE Zia  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BOURGEOIS Ines  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BOUVIER - MARTIN Elsa  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COMEYNE Manon  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
DOUIDI Lina  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
DRAVIE Kahylee  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
DUVERT Melvyna  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FAYOL Romane  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC
FEREY Eglantine  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FLEURY Calypso  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
GESLIN Emma  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC( + 10pts )
GOUARD Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GUEMECHE Ines  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
HAMMADI Jasmine  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
LANDAT Gina  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC
LANFRANCHI Carla  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
LE TENNIER Eline  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
LE MIERE Swann  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRAN Melody  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LOUIS Marion  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 7pts )
MESSAOUI Salome  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
MOUSSAOUI Anna  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
MOUSSATI Inaya  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
PAPE Orianne  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
NC
PHINERA Ines  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
REVERDY Lison  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC( + 7pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
ROTH Maiwenn  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
SAINT MARTIN Louena  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
SANGOUARD Mathilde  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TESSIER Jeanne  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
VIDON BUTHION Lola  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
ZENGAL Jade  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
CHAOUQUI Lea  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
BONITO Carla  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 7pts )
MELIS Emma  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 30pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 30pts )
FACHATE Lina  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
BONNAMY Lena  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 17pts )
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
ABDALLAH Talyana  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC( + 10pts )
ASTIER Ema  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
BARBIER Emma  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 7pts )
BONNET Emma  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
BOSSARD Melody  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BRISSON Charlotte  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
CAO Maelle  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CESARI Lillia  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMPION Oriane  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
CHARLET Clemence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
CHASSAN Eunice  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 27pts )
CHUPEAU Ilona  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CONSTANT Justine  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
DEMONTFAUCON Elona  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
DIXNEUF Clementine  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 20pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
FALICON GENDREAU Clothilde  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
FENELON Ludy  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 20pts )
GASTALDI Oceane  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GUES Assia  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
IDDIR Feroudja  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
L AMRANI Lina  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
LAVOIX Melissa  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
LE BOURCH Justine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
NC
LENOIR Clementine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Lorette  ( 97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC
MASTOURI Kalyssa  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MBAYE Ines  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MESSAOUI Clementine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
MORGENTHALER Elly  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
MORISSET Cassandre  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Ielena  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 30pts )
POIRIER Enora  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
REMINI Emy  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
ROLLET Orlane  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SIBI Loan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Louise  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
VALENTIN Lena  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
VANUXEM Manon  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
VILLA Manon  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-63
( + 27pts )
BOURSAS Doria  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
LE ROUX Eloise  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 24pts )
CABARET Naomi  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
OUFOUE Lalie  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
5( + 37pts )
BOUM MAHOP Morgane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
MARINE Shineys  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7
BENGHEZAL Emma  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 27pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ALEXANDRE Leonie  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 17pts )
AMARIR Naila  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
ARTHUR CARBONNE Lucie  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
BENYOUB Sarah  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BLACKWELL Taliah  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BLANC Julie  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BOUARD Amelia  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUGHOU Ines  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BROGGI Taina  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BUFI Garance  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BZIOUAT Ritha  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CASTAING Apolline  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
CAZALET Manon  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COLIN Elena  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
COPPET Clemence  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 20pts )
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC( + 14pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
FIGLIE Davia  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
GHANNOU Lamia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GOURET Juliette  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
GRIGNARD Zoe  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
GUIZALMONT Lison  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GUYON Agathe  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
IBOUROI Rakina  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LANDAIS LESIEUR Christelina  ( 91, IDF )
C.A.M.I. LINAS MONTLHERY
NC
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LEFRANC Louise  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
MANETTI Lilia  ( 83, PACA )
ASS DRAGUIGNAN SOLLIES TOUCAS
NC
MARTINEZ Emma  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MAUDET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MBAYE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MEES Camille  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC( + 7pts )
METZGER Sara  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 10pts )
NGODI Lena  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
OLLIVIER Loeiza  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
PLANTE Mathilde  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
POURCEL Ambre  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
ROMER Lise May  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
THIBAULT Loukia  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
NC
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
-70
( + 47pts )
MAZZARINO Lila  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 47pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
BAUGE Solise  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
DEPRI Ilona  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 40pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7( + 30pts )
LEFLOCH Clara  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
7( + 27pts )
PAIN Maeva  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
ALLOUCHE Kenza  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
AMISTADI Sophie Elea Marie  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BELLUCO Gabrielle  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC
BENOIT Camille  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC( + 10pts )
BLACKSON Anais  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDON Honorine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BOURDON Sara  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CLOTEAUX Manon  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DALIBON Talia  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
DJURIC Tanita  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ESTRIPEAU Maelly  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
FOGAROLO Emma  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 20pts )
GESTIN Marie  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
GOSSELIN Hortense  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
GRIME Axelle  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HARMANGE Celya  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
HECK Juliette  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
JACQUES Eve  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LABAT Julie  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
NC
LASSALLE-BONNEAU Emma  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
LE DU Maya  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
LE GLAND Yanna  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
LE MOING Enorah  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC
MANNANY Sarah  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MARCILLIERE Alix  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Manon  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
MAUD Romane  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MUTEBA Nina  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
NACHAT Chaima  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
PALPANT Vanessa  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
PELAGE Maelynn  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
PIERRON Tessa  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
PUIG Celia  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
RAVIER Myriam  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 7pts )
SACKO Nene  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
SELMANI Karima  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TCHUMAMO Emeraude  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
VERNIS Lola  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
+70
( + 40pts )
MIENANDI LALOU Grace Esther  ( 93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
CANCAN Celia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 17pts )
DEBUIRE Calypso  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 37pts )
SMAINE Lylia  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 30pts )
LANG Bintibe  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 20pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 10pts )
BESSAIRE Lise  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
AFRIT Rose  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
BELLAY Melissa  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 20pts )
BONNOT Maeva  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
BOUKADIDA Sarah  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
BRITH Ines  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
CAMARA Assana  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
CHERBONNIER Estelle  ( 72, PDL )
JC DE CERANS FOULLETOURTE
NC
COULIBALY Moyeux Jessya  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
DAGHARI Israa  ( 60, HDF )
AS JUDO NIHON
NC
DANOIS Anouk  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
NC( + 10pts )
DELBOVE Benedicte  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
DIAZ BOILEAU Constance  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
DJEMAM Sahra  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DOUCET Clemence  ( 33, AQU )
JC PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRADIGNAN
NC
EL MOUDNI Mahora  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
GERBEL Celia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BANDOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GNAKALE Emmie  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GOUMEZIANE Manelle  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC( + 10pts )
HERZOG Leane  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KANE-TUI Hinanui  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
NC( + 10pts )
LABIOD Maria  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
LAMFARAD Yosra  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
LASCOURBAS Idoia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
LASSALLE Ninon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
LEGER Agathe  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
MARTIN Lise  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 30pts )
MAYEMBO Kaina  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MBAA FOTSING Anais  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
MEUNIER Souad  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
MUSSEAU Clemence  ( 82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
OUALI Sofia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SABHI Omayma  ( 34, OCC )
GARRIGUES JUDO
NC
TAILLY Ninon  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
TEMOIN Melissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
TORRES Noellie  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
TURMEL Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
VALLOIS Colyne  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Lea  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-46
( + 40pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 34pts )
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 37pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 7pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5( + 17pts )
MICHAUX Erwan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
TAYSSE Natan  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
7( + 30pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
7( + 27pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
ALVARD Corto  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
ANGELO Axel  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BAROUDI Milhan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BELHAMID Aymen  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC
BENZAZA Anis  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
BERNARD Louison  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC( + 10pts )
BOULIC Gwendal  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 27pts )
CANON Mathis  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
CERATTO Victor  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CHASSAT Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
CHATTI Amza  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
D ANGELO Evan  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
DANILIUC Adriano  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
DU BOUZET Max  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ELABED Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
FLAUD Edgar  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
GARRET Erwan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ryiad  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GUIRAL Thomas  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
HOUZIR Adam  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
ICHANE Leny  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
ITAROV Ibragim  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
JULIA Eliot  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
LE DANTEC Noa  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRETON Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
MAINE Hugo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MANOUKYAN Hovhannes  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
MENZEL Yanis  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC( + 17pts )
MUTAUX Elias  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
PERIES Enzo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 17pts )
PONCET Antonin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RIBEREAU Kevin  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
RUH Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SOLANA Ismael  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SOUMARE Younes  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SYLVAIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 10pts )
TERNIER Alec  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
YANG Edwin  ( 97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
-50
( + 47pts )
KPADONOU Elyas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
GUETTARI Kais  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
BOVO Ethan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn  ( 72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
5( + 30pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
5( + 7pts )
GAVAZZI Romain  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 27pts )
AZZI Maidine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ANNERON Nathan  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BARROUILHET Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BERTHOLOM Lilian  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUTET Antoine  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
CHATELAIN Larry  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
CHEVALIER Axel  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DAVID Yann  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DIAZ Thomas  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
DRUON Achille  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC( + 7pts )
EVENOU Robin  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
GAUDET Timothee  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
GJOKA Nikoll  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GUILLON Milan  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
GUYENET Antoine  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
HALLER Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
HAMADI Ihsane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
HAMELIN Marvyn  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
NC( + 10pts )
HERBIN Lucas  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
KABBANI Edane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
KHAMZATOV Daud  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LARPIN Swan  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
LOIACONO Leo  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
MEREO Alexi  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MIVOVAN Adrian  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
NAGERL Akira  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
NANCEY Noe  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 7pts )
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PIQUEMAL Ezio  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
QUENTIN Sasha  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RANOUIL Adrien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
RIOLLET Mathis  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
ROPARS Milo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
ROSSARD Hugo  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 7pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
SACHOT Thomas  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
SEURAT Johnass  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
SOLANA Ethan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TALON Tiago  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
VERNADAL Quentin  ( 63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
-55
( + 27pts )
DIJOL Zacharie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
SYNOLD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
ARNAUD Dorian  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
( + 37pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 24pts )
BRULIARD Tom  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
5( + 20pts )
SARIH Bilal  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7( + 31pts )
ADRIANO Maxence  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
7( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Mathias  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
ARTIS Remi  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
BAILLIF Ethan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BEDDIAF Kamil  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BEN SALAH Magdine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERTRANDO Atys  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BLANCHARD Gabin  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BOURDONCLE Arthur  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 20pts )
BRENIER Tom  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
CADARIO Leo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC
CARGNELLI Hadrien  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUVET Hugo  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DEMOUSSIS Mael  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
EVAIN Maxime  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FATA Enzo  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
FERRE Gabriel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
IBANEZ Noah  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
JACOBS Ilias  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
LANGLAIS Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
LAVRIL Mathis  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC
LOPES FERREIRA Diogo  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LOUANDRE Soen  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
LOUH Monis  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MARITORENA Estebann  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MARTEAU Quentin  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
MASSE Evan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
OLHESASHVILI Louka  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
PANTALACCI Nathan  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
PAVIA Ulysse  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PICARD Matthieu  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
ROBULET Dimitrii  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC( + 7pts )
SARPEDON Timotei  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
THAO Kenzo  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
TIXIER Lucien  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
-60
( + 27pts )
RAY Kelvin  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 37pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
CHANSSEAUME Colin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
JEAN Peter  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 37pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 20pts )
ISSMAILOV Emir  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
AMIMER Kais  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 20pts )
AOURAGH Billal  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC( + 10pts )
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BABIN Theo  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BALCOU Youn  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 24pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BENISID Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BLANVILLAIN Carol  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BRANGER Donatien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BULIGA David  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHABANOV Yasen  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
CHAOUQUI Kevin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
CONTARET Lyor  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC( + 10pts )
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
EBERHARDT Pierre  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GADOIS Yonis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GERARD Aelian  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GERARD Axel  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
GILBERT Thomas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GOUGE Colin  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GRIMOIRE Kenzo  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GUYENET Lohan  ( 54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HARADA--MOLL Sey  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 10pts )
HODEBAR Miguel-Ange  ( 97, MAR )
LEKOL MATINIK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LAYATI Younes  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LOUETTE Syuma  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
MAROUDI Mehdi  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MENARD Kaelig  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MICHELLAND Adrien  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOHEDANO Axel  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MONTY Ethan  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MOREAU Alessio  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
NEBTI Mohamed  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
PIOCHE Cody  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC
RAVIER Lucas  ( 97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC( + 20pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROCAMORA Anthony  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
ROCHELET Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ROUAULT Maxime  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROVINALTI Jeanfranck  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VILARET Ilan  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
VILLANOVA Flavio  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-66
( + 60pts )
NOEL Kylian  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 34pts )
MUTEBA Leon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
RENARD Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 24pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 47pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7( + 30pts )
CHABON Marin  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 30pts )
LE BRENN Robbie  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
ALMOHAMMAD Naser  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BAKRADZE Saba  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BERTEAU Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
BLANLOEIL Ludwig  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CABROL Lilian  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
CHOTARD Lukas  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC( + 10pts )
COUGNON Joan  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
DEBRAY Romain  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DEVERSAIN Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
DIGIACOMI Baptiste  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DREMEAUX Timeo  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 20pts )
FAVREAU Abel  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
FOURNEL Merwan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GALLONDE Gillian  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
GERAULT Kevin  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
GUILLOT Tamiru  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
IBRAHIMI Salim  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
JACQUIN Victor  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
KAVTARASHVILI Davit  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 7pts )
KORCZYNSKI Tristan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC( + 10pts )
LE FLAHEC Ewen  ( 22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
LENER Medhi  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LEPAIN Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Noah  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MAGAMADOV Achmed  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 17pts )
MAKRI Amin  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
MATTEI Ulysse  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
PERRIOT Elliot  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PISTOL Livio Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
PORTRON Mathis  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
POTIN Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
POULLET Lorenzo  ( 97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
PUECH Arthur  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 20pts )
RAKOTONANAHARY Killian  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
ROSSEL Frederic  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SAGOV Ibrahim  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SENTENAC Oihan  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
SIMON Nolan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
TADEVOSYAN Norik  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
VERRANDO Baptiste  ( 06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
VOCINO Vincent  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
ZOBA CASI Desir  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-73
( + 27pts )
KHAITAEV Rassoul  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 44pts )
KHARAYEV Abdul Vakhid  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
DZAPO Yann  ( 30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
( + 50pts )
GACHET Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 30pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5( + 40pts )
GUILLET Romain  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 17pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 20pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDUL RAZAK Jad  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
AKAOUCH Ossama  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMIEL Baptiste  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
AMILY Come  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
ARTHUS Simon  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
ASCOFARE Rayane  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
AVRIL Alexian  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
BAYT Vitshika  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BOURSETTE Loic  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRANLY Louis  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 20pts )
BYRAM Aly-Reza  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CAMOIN Jules  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
CIANFARANI Roch  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CORDANI Teo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
COULADAIZE Lenny  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
D HERVE Marty  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DA COSTA Noah  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DEBRECZENI Marius  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DELAUNAY Leo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DEMAREZ Leo  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DETTLING Thayron  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
EL MEKKAOUI Kais  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 10pts )
EL YOUNSI Ilyas  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
ELIEV Kharon  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
HUBERT Amory  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JUSTEAU Gregory  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
LACLIE Alexandre  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LADRA Adonnys  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
LETELLIER Victor  ( 86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
MAHON Melvyn  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
MILIN Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
MISHIDZE Besiki  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NICOLAS Mathieu  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERRAULT Maxime  ( 78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
NC
PIEJAK Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
REZGUI Saif  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
RIGA Damien  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
ROUSSINEAU Maxime  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SCHAPMAN Audran  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
TALY Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
TAZABAEV Issa  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
TRANCHANT Matthis  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
PUCHLY Thomas  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
PONS Bastien  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
RIO Mael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 30pts )
BARNES Zoan  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
5( + 50pts )
HANNETELLE Nils  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
7( + 10pts )
LAZRAK Mathis  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7( + 10pts )
SCHOCH Paul  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Wayne  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
ALPHONSE Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
ANIEV Rizavdi  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BOBINET Lucas  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CARAYON Thomas  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
CELESTINE Naël  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
CONNIL Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
COULIBALY Moussa  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMEIX Lucas  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
GNAFOUA David  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRELIER Mael  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
GROS Alexis  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRY Mathis  ( 17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
JOSSELIN Colas  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
KAMDEM Erwan  ( 67, GRE )
REICHSTETT-SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
NC
LARDEUX Ethan  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEZER Robin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MAZOUZI Mouhamed  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MORELLEC Yorig  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
NWAHA NGON Avi Kelian  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
OUSALEM Billal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
RABUT Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
RICHARDOT Pierre  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
ROBIN Lenny  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Alliance Sacre  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SLIMANI Ismail  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 30pts )
SONNTAG Gaya  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
STAWSKI Alex  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SUZYUMOV Viktor  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
TELGA Nathan  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
TELLEZ Enzo  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
THEVENIN Ethan  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
WILLEMIN Alix  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
ZALAGH Redouane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-90
( + 20pts )
HARVENT Keziah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
BONINO Eros  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 30pts )
BERTHELEMY Maxence  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
( + 27pts )
KOTCHE Daniel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
KAIS Rayan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 40pts )
PREVOT Adrien  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 30pts )
KANDELAKI David  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 27pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
AVRIL Dan  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
BALLABENE Lucas  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Florian  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 10pts )
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BENLALA Zakarya  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BISSON Nino  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
BOUBEKEUR Jewel  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
BRET Anthony  ( 83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
NC
CHICOT Emmanuel  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
COTARD Pierre-Ange  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
DAHBI Sultan  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
DAPHNE Melogan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DELANNOY Hippolyte  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
DJABERI Everse  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GAMON Matthias  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE DIVION
NC( + 10pts )
GIVELET Hippolyte  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUY Seyliann  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
KHELIFI Elyass  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
LAMBELIN Adam  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
LANSELLE Ethan  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
NC
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARAS Helian  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC( + 20pts )
MISSON Romain  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
NINA Maxence  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
NC
OBIN Simon  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
PAUL Alexis  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
PERRET Robin  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
RENARD Maxence  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
NC
ROLLIN Korantin  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SADOU Cherif  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SARDINHA Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SCHMITT Ilan  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
SFARA Vincent  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
NC
SIONVILLE Malo  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZHANG Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
+90
( + 40pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
KHAZRI Fedi  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
SALAH Amine  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 7pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
GIERA Julien  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
AMAIDOE Ajou  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
BACIU Loan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
BAKIDI MASSAMBA Exauce  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
BERTHEZENE Lucas  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BONINO Gino  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 20pts )
BOUZID Fares  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
NC( + 10pts )
CARRE Yanis  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
CHKHETIA Nikoloz  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC( + 20pts )
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DENOUEL Evan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
DI PINTO Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DIANGENDA Kevin  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
DOUFFI Elyes  ( 69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
FLOGNY Lorenzo  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
GADOUM Ilyes  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
GRAMFORT Mael  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GUEYE Mael  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Chris  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 10pts )
JOJUA Luka  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LE GLEUHER Galaad  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
MARECHAL Gabin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC
MICHEL Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
MITAULT Jordan  ( 37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
MOUVET Pierre  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MURE Killian  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC
NKUNKADI MPINDA Gody Gabriel  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OULAI Racine  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
PROVOST Mathieu  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
NC
SAN NICOLAS Alexis  ( 83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
NC
SIMON Matteo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
SOLDEVILA Alexandre  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC( + 10pts )
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VERSTAEVEL Jonas  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
ZEGGAI Noaim  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN